The Men

EVENT CTRY END NAME NAT CAT
Seahawk Intercollegiate USA 30-Mar Adam Ball/Lee McCoy USA/USA C
Los Angeles City Junior USA 30-Mar Spencer Soosman USA F
LeTourneau Spring Classic USA 31-Mar Brandon Rougeau USA G
Scottish Student Championship SCO 31-Mar Henry Tomlinson/Mathias Eggenberger ENG/SUI C
Faulker Glen Lakes Invite USA 31-Mar Conner Watt CAN G
Argonaut Invitational USA 31-Mar Forrest Knight USA F
NNU Intercollegiate USA 31-Mar Keynan Fanslow* USA G
CMS Nepal Amateur Open NEP 31-Mar Sangchai Keawcharoen THA E
Buccaneer Invitational USA 31-Mar Kerry Sweeney USA C
UALR First Tee Classic USA 31-Mar Matthew Mabrey USA C
UNCP Campbell Sunoco Classic USA 31-Mar JC McFadyen USA F
Hootie @ Bulls Bay Intercollegiate USA 31-Mar Matthew NeSmith USA B
Tim Tierney Pioneer Shootout USA 31-Mar Kenny You USA E
Campeonato de Espana U18 ESP 1-Apr Alejandro Del Rey Gonzalez ESP E
Faldo Series Wales WAL 1-Apr Marco Penge ENG F
Campeonato Nacional Interzonas MEX 1-Apr Luis Gerardo Garza MEX F
Ireland v Wales Boys International IRL 1-Apr Ireland IRL F
Campeonato Nacional de Clubes Sub 18 POR 2-Apr Nathan Brader ENG F
YEANGDER Amateur Classic Leg 2 TPE 2-Apr Chi-Chang Chen* TPE F
TrueVisions International Junior Championship THA 3-Apr Amarin Kraivixien THA F
Campeonato Abierto Del Centro ARG 4-Apr Jesus Dario Montenegro ARG E
Aberto Da Cidade De Curitiba BRA 4-Apr Ivo Leao BRA G
Bradley Invitational USA 4-Apr Lyle Burns USA F
ASU Thunderbird Invitational USA 4-Apr Jon Rahm-Rodriguez ESP B
3M Augusta Invitational USA 5-Apr Lee McCoy USA A
Mason Rudolph Championship USA 5-Apr Hunter Stewart/Matthias Schwab USA/AUT B
ASU Red Wolf Intercollegiate USA 5-Apr Andri Thor Bjornsson ISL E
The Aggie Invitational USA 5-Apr KK Limbhasut THA B
National Open Easter BOL 5-Apr Fernando Gonzales/Daniel Patino BOL/BOL F
Bishops Gate Golf Academy Junior at Horseshoe Bay USA 5-Apr Ryan Grider USA F
Junior All-Star at Chateau Elan USA 5-Apr Will Thomson USA G
TaylorMade-adidas Golf Junior at Innisbrook hosted by Justin Rose USA 5-Apr WoCheng Ye CHN C
TGA-SINGHA Junior Q For Junior World Championship THA 5-Apr Sangchai Keawcharoen THA F
Abierto de Arrayanes ECU 5-Apr Rafael Miranda Ponce ECU F
Scottish Champion of Champions SCO 5-Apr Ewen Ferguson SCO C
Grand Prix Du Lys Chantilly FRA 5-Apr Robin Cocq FRA F
Winn Grips Heather Farr Classic hosted by Longbow GC USA 5-Apr Jacob Solomon USA E

* New WAGRTM Ranked Player

Please note: Performance by amateur golfers in professional events is not recorded on this page.

THIS WEEK'S WAGRTM TOP 10 

1    Jon Rahm-Rodriguez (ESP)
2    Oliver Schniederjans (USA)
3    Lee McCoy (USA) +4
4    Beau Hossler (USA) -1
5    Mario Galiano (ESP) -1
6    Cheng-tsung Pan (TPE) -1
7    Marcus Kinhult (SWE) -1
8    Gavin Kyle Green (MAS) +2
9    Sam Burns (USA) +3
10  Austin Connelly (CAN) -2

WAGRTM PLAYERS MOVING UP IN THE TOP 100

TOP 20

Brian Campbell (USA) - up 7 to 15
Bradley Neil (SCO) - up 4 to 20

TOP 50

Maximilian Rottluff (GER) - up 15 to 39
Benjamin Griffin (USA) - up 12 to 46
Scott Harvey (USA) - up 6 to 47
Hank Lebioda (USA) - up 14 to 50

TOP 100 

Hannes Ronneblad (SWE) - up 25 to 96
Rowin Caron (NED) - up 45 to 98

The Women

EVENT CTRY END NAME NAT CAT
Los Angeles City Junior USA 30-Mar Jung Min Park* USA F
Scottish Student Championship SCO 31-Mar Gemma Batty ENG F
Nomads SA Rose Bowl RSA 31-Mar Chiara Contomathios RSA D
Web.com Intercollegiate USA 31-Mar Delfina Acosta ARG A
John Kirk Panther Intercollegiate USA 31-Mar Fatima Fernandez Cano ESP B
Middleburg Bank Intercollegiate USA 31-Mar Alessandra Liu USA D
Bobcat Spring Invitational USA 31-Mar Charlotte Jaengkit THA E
UALR-ASU Classic USA 31-Mar Maria Fernanda Lira MEX D
Argonaut Invitational USA 31-Mar Emily Rymer USA E
HBU Husky Invitational USA 31-Mar Jessica Bradley ENG C
Hoya Invitational USA 31-Mar Anna Younjin Kim CAN E
Campeonato Nacional Interzonas MEX 1-Apr Maria Balcazar MEX E
YEANGDER Amateur Classic Leg 2 TPE 2-Apr Han-Hsuan Yu TPE E
Truevisions International Junior Championship THA 3-Apr Princess Mary Superal PHI D
Campeonato Abierto Del Centro ARG 4-Apr Macarena Aguilera ARG F
Bradley Invitational USA 4-Apr Danielle Lemek USA D
Colonel Classic USA 4-Apr Hailey Hrynewich USA E
Junior All-Star At Chateau Elan USA 5-Apr Michaela Morard* USA G
TGA-SINGHA Junior Q For Junior World Championships THA 5-Apr Shotika Phadungmartvorakul THA D
TaylorMade-adidas Golf Junior at Innisbrook hosted by Justin Rose USA 5-Apr Sierra Brooks USA B
Grand Prix Du Lys Chantilly FRA 5-Apr Margaux Appart BEL F
Bishops Gate Golf Academy Junior at Horseshoe Bay USA 5-Apr Hailee Cooper USA C
Bryan National Collegiate USA 5-Apr Briana Mao USA A
Rebel Intercollegiate USA 5-Apr Josee Doyon CAN B
Winn Grips Heather Farr Classic hosted by Longbow GC USA 5-Apr Hannah O'Sullivan USA C

* New WAGRTM Ranked Player

Please note: Performance by amateur golfers in professional events is not recorded on this page.

THIS WEEK'S WAGRTM TOP 10 

1    Andrea Lee (USA) +1
2    Celine Boutier (FRA) -1
3    Linnea Strom (SWE) +1
4    Noemi Jimenez Martin (ESP) -1
5    Shelly Shin (AUS) +4
6    Bronte Law (ENG) +1
7    Ally McDonald (USA) -2
8    Doris (Yann-Ning) Chen (USA)
9    Bethany Wu (USA) -3
10  Marijosse Navarro (MEX) +4

WAGRTM PLAYERS MOVING UP IN THE TOP 100

TOP 20

No Movers

TOP 50

Manon Gidali (FRA) - up 9 to 45

TOP 100 

Juliet Vongphoumy (USA) - up 33 to 71
Fatima Fernandez Cano (ESP) - up 58 to 74
Sierra Sims (USA) - up 33 to 76
Briana Mao (USA) - up 72 to 78
Sierra Brooks (USA) - up 34 to 87

Previous Next