The Men

EVENT CTRY END NAME NAT CAT
Copa Yucatan - El Jaguar MEX 2-Feb Luis Gerardo Garza MEX F
Sea Best Invitational USA 3-Feb John Oda USA B
Titan Winter Invitational USA 3-Feb Mateo Gomez COL F
NSW Medal & Amateur AUS 3-Feb Paul Howard ENG B
CSUSM Cougar Invite USA 3-Feb Peter French USA F
Gira de Verano 4 PER 5-Feb Christian Graf PER F
South African Stroke Play Championship RSA 6-Feb Ugo Coussaud FRA B
Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Y Pre Juvenil URU 6-Feb Facundo Alvarez URU G
Western India Amateur IND 6-Feb Samarth Dwivedi IND D
Abierto Internacional de Menores CHI 6-Feb Diego Salinas CHI G
Taipei 1st Selection Tournament For Taiwan National Game TPE 6-Feb Hsiu Chi Chang TPE G
The Amer Ari Invitational USA 7-Feb Cheng-tsung Pan TPE A
TGF League 1 TUR 7-Feb Serkan Akarsu TUR G
Avondale Amateur Medal AUS 7-Feb Harrison Endycott AUS D
Southland 72 Hole Strokeplay Championship NZL 8-Feb Scott Hellier NZL G
Greater San Antonio Senior Match Play USA 8-Feb Bob Hullender* USA G
Abierto del Sur - Copa la Prensa ARG 8-Feb Matias Lezcano ARG E
Copa Baleares ESP 8-Feb Mario Galiano ESP C

* New WAGRTM Ranked Player

Please note: Performance by amateur golfers in professional events is not recorded on this page.

THIS WEEK'S WAGRTM TOP 10 

1      Oliver Schniederjans (USA)
2      Jon Rahm-Rodriguez (ESP)
3      Marcus Kinhult (SWE)
4      Mario Galiano (ESP) +4
5      Austin Connelly (CAN) -1
6      Robby Shelton (USA) -1
7      Gavin Kyle Green (MAS) -1
8      Will Zalatoris (USA) -1
9      Cheng-tsung Pan (TPE) +11
10    Bradley Neil (SCO) +1

WAGRTM PLAYERS MOVING UP IN THE TOP 100

TOP 20

No Movers

TOP 50

Maverick McNealy (USA) - up 22 to 29
Paul Howard (ENG) - up 23 to 48
Roman Robledo (USA) - up 2 to 50

TOP 100 

Graeme Robertson (SCO) - up 19 to 84
Daniel Berna (ESP) - up 15 to 89
Ugo Coussaud (FRA) - up 68 to 93
Landyn Edwards (NZL) - up 20 to 99


The Women

EVENT CTRY END NAME NAT CAT
Copa Yucatan - El Jaguar MEX 2-Feb Maria Fassi MEX E
NSW Stroke Play & Amateur AUS 3-Feb Eun-bin Lim KOR B
Hong Kong Ladies Close Championship HKG 6-Feb Kitty Tam HKG F
Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Y Pre Juvenil URU 6-Feb Priscilla Schmid URU F
TGF League 1 TUR 7-Feb Elcin Ulu/Sena Ersoy TUR/TUR F
Copa Andalucia ESP 8-Feb Maria Parra Luque ESP B

* New WAGRTM Ranked Player

Please note: Performance by amateur golfers in professional events is not recorded on this page.

THIS WEEK'S WAGRTM TOP 10 

1      Celine Boutier (FRA)
2      Andrea Lee (USA)
3      Linnea Strom (SWE)
4      Noemi Jimenez Martin (ESP)
5      Ally McDonald (USA)
6      Bethany Wu (USA)
7      Doris Chen (USA)
8      Shelly Shin (AUS)
9      Eun-jeong Seong (KOR)
10    Kristen Gillman (USA)

WAGRTM PLAYERS MOVING UP IN THE TOP 100

TOP 20

No Movers

TOP 50

Celia Barquin Arozamena (ESP) - up 2 to 49
Marissa Chow (USA) - up 2 to 50

TOP 100 

Hayley Bettencourt (AUS) - up 9 to 92
Maria Parra Luque (ESP) - up 42 to 96

Previous Next